Types of packaging
Saturated fatty acids
Vitamin E (mg/kg)
sesame oil is the real treasure of vital substances.
It is rich in unsaturated fatty acids Omega 3 and 6 also contains lecithin which prevents the accumulation and deposition of cholesterol on the walls of blood vessels in saturated fat.
sesame oil contains plant hormones and sezamolin sezamin that similar in structure and action to human estrogen.
It has a pronounced positive effect on the skin, hair as cosmetic.
Culinary and cosmetic use
sesame oil is an outstanding tool for salads at diets.
When heated, used for cooking, fretyuru.
Has a pleasant sweet nutty flavor that complements any that your culinary dish.
Widely used in modern cosmetology and massage.
Thanks to the good tolerability of all types of leather used for natural healing hair.
Want to get an offer?
Thanks for your interest!
Our manager will contact you asap.